more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

Liga Portugal logo

Liga Portugal

Hiệp 1

01:00

1'

SCP
SCP logo
0-0
SC Farense logo

SC Farense

0-0
ICPD Premier Division logo

ICPD Premier Division

Hiệp 1

01:00

3'

Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan logo
0-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

0-0
JOR Premier League logo

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

74'

2
Al Jalil
Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0
CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores logo

CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

Hiệp 1

01:00

5'

Olimpia Asuncion U20
Olimpia Asuncion U20 logo
0-0
Aguilas Doradas U20 logo

Aguilas Doradas U20

0-0
LFA First Dicision logo

LFA First Dicision

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

LISCR FC
LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Azam
Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0
SCO Women's First Divison logo

SCO Women's First Divison

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w)
Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

90+'

1
Hibernian(w)
Hibernian(w) logo
0-3
Glasgow Rangers (w) logo

Glasgow Rangers (w)

1
0-1

23:00

84'

BEA Mountain FC
BEA Mountain FC logo
1-0
Nimba Kwado logo

Nimba Kwado

1-0

23:15

90+'

4
Al Riffa
Al Riffa logo
0-0
Al Hidd logo

Al Hidd

2
0-0

23:15

90'

East Riffa
East Riffa logo
1-3
Busaiteen logo

Busaiteen

0-2

23:15

87'

Sierra Leone (W) U17
Sierra Leone (W) U17 logo
1-1
Liberia U17 Women logo

Liberia U17 Women

0-1

23:30

72'

3
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa logo
4-0
Lech Poznan logo

Lech Poznan

2
3-0

23:30

79'

1
ZNK Osijek
ZNK Osijek logo
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb logo

Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

23:30

79'

FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Sutjeska Niksic logo
1-1
FK Buducnost Podgorica logo

FK Buducnost Podgorica

1
0-1

23:30

78'

4
1
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim logo
2-0
Werder Bremen logo

Werder Bremen

2-0

23:30

74'

1
NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje logo
0-1
NK Bravo logo

NK Bravo

3
0-0

23:30

74'

1
Zamora CF
Zamora CF logo
1-1
Deportivo La Coruna B logo

Deportivo La Coruna B

1
1-0

23:30

77'

4
Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK logo
1-0
Assyriska United IK logo

Assyriska United IK

2
1-0

23:30

61'

CU Collado Villalba
CU Collado Villalba logo
1-1
CD Galapagar logo

CD Galapagar

1-1

23:30

78'

Puente Genil
Puente Genil logo
2-2
Atletico Espeleno logo

Atletico Espeleno

1-0

23:30

77'

SONACOS
SONACOS logo
3-0
Diambars logo

Diambars

1-0

23:30

74'

Mbour
Mbour logo
2-2
Jamono Fatick logo

Jamono Fatick

1-2

23:30

67'

Casamance
Casamance logo
0-1
Guediawaye logo

Guediawaye

0-1

23:30

73'

1
Pikine
Pikine logo
0-0
Linguere logo

Linguere

1
0-0

23:30

79'

2
US Goree
US Goree logo
0-1
Generation Foot logo

Generation Foot

2
0-1

23:30

77'

2
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen logo
2-1
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

2
1-1

23:30

77'

Torredonjimeno
Torredonjimeno logo
2-0
Ejido logo

Ejido

1-0

23:30

80'

2
Urraca
Urraca logo
1-0
CD Tuilla logo

CD Tuilla

1
0-0

23:30

74'

2
Al Jalil
Al Jalil logo
0-0
Al Wehdat logo

Al Wehdat

0-0

23:30

76'

Ajel de Rufisque
Ajel de Rufisque logo
1-0
Oslo FA logo

Oslo FA

1-0

23:30

69'

3
1
HLM
HLM logo
1-0
ASEC Ndiambour logo

ASEC Ndiambour

1
1
1-0

23:35

70'

4
Al Kuwait SC
Al Kuwait SC logo
2-0
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) logo

Al-Arabi Club (KUW)

1
1-0

23:50

47'

Djurgardens
Djurgardens logo
0-0
IFK Goteborg logo

IFK Goteborg

3
0-0

00:00

45'

Aarhus AGF
Aarhus AGF logo
0-0
Odense BK logo

Odense BK

2
0-0

00:00

45'

Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha logo
0-0
Slavia Praha logo

Slavia Praha

2
0-0

00:00

45'

Castellon
Castellon logo
0-0
San Fernando CD logo

San Fernando CD

1
0-0

00:00

45'

AD Ceuta
AD Ceuta logo
0-0
CF Intercity logo

CF Intercity

1
0-0

00:00

45'

Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Deportivo FC logo
2-0
Lucena CF logo

Lucena CF

2
2-0

00:00

45'

1
Guastatoya
Guastatoya logo
1-0
CD Achuapa logo

CD Achuapa

1-0

00:00

45'

2
AS Douanes
AS Douanes logo
0-0
ASC Gendrim logo

ASC Gendrim

0-0

00:00

45'

1
Raja Club Athletic
Raja Club Athletic logo
0-0
Olympique de Safi logo

Olympique de Safi

3
0-0

00:00

45'

CD Puerto de Iztapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa logo
1-0
Quiche FC logo

Quiche FC

1
1-0

00:00

45'

1
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC logo
1-0
Deportivo Mictlan logo

Deportivo Mictlan

2
1-0

00:00

45'

1
KS Wiazownica
KS Wiazownica logo
0-2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski logo

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

2
0-2

00:00

45'

Toros Huatusco
Toros Huatusco logo
1-2
Atlante Xalapa logo

Atlante Xalapa

1
1-2

00:00

45'

2
El Mazateco
El Mazateco logo
2-1
San Pedro FC Laguna logo

San Pedro FC Laguna

1
2-1

00:00

46'

2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec logo
0-0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala logo

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1
0-0

00:00

51'

1
Atalanta
Atalanta logo
1-0
Bologna logo

Bologna

1
1-0

00:00

47'

UD Logrones
UD Logrones logo
1-0
AD San Juan logo

AD San Juan

1
1-0

00:00

47'

Sestao River Club
Sestao River Club logo
0-0
Sabadell logo

Sabadell

0-0

00:00

50'

2
Real Murcia
Real Murcia logo
1-0
Recreativo Huelva logo

Recreativo Huelva

2
1-0

00:00

51'

Hercules
Hercules logo
0-0
CE Europa logo

CE Europa

0-0

00:00

47'

1
CF La Nucia
CF La Nucia logo
0-0
Cerdanyola del Valles logo

Cerdanyola del Valles

2
0-0

00:00

47'

Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla logo
0-1
Lleida logo

Lleida

1
0-1

00:00

47'

Enppi
Enppi logo
1-1
Ittihad Alexandria SC logo

Ittihad Alexandria SC

1-1

00:00

49'

AE Zakakiou
AE Zakakiou logo
0-0
Ethnikos Achnas FC logo

Ethnikos Achnas FC

1
0-0

00:00

48'

CD Estradense
CD Estradense logo
0-0
Arosa SC logo

Arosa SC

0-0

00:00

51'

UD Tomares U19
UD Tomares U19 logo
1-2
Calavera CF U19 logo

Calavera CF U19

1
1-2

00:00

48'

KS Elbasani
KS Elbasani logo
1-1
Luzi 2008 logo

Luzi 2008

1
1-1

00:30

35'

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca logo
1-0
Girona logo

Girona

1-0

00:30

36'

Anderlecht
Anderlecht logo
1-0
KAS Eupen logo

KAS Eupen

1-0

00:30

33'

Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza logo
0-0
SD Amorebieta logo

SD Amorebieta

0-0

00:30

34'

1
Modena
Modena logo
0-0
Cremonese logo

Cremonese

0-0

00:30

35'

2
Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki logo
0-1
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

1
0-1

00:30

35'

Pas Giannina
Pas Giannina logo
0-0
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

0-0

00:30

35'

AE Kifisias
AE Kifisias logo
1-0
Panaitolikos Agrinio logo

Panaitolikos Agrinio

1
1-0

00:30

34'

Lamia
Lamia logo
0-0
PAOK Saloniki logo

PAOK Saloniki

0-0

00:30

35'

1
OFI Crete FC
OFI Crete FC logo
1-0
Panathinaikos logo

Panathinaikos

2
1-0

00:30

35'

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus logo
1-0
Volos NPS logo

Volos NPS

1
1
1-0

00:30

36'

Panserraikos
Panserraikos logo
0-0
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

1
0-0

00:30

36'

1
Penya Andorra
Penya Andorra logo
0-0
FC Ordino logo

FC Ordino

1
0-0

00:30

35'

Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola logo
1-0
Avellino logo

Avellino

1
1-0

00:30

34'

AZ Picerno ASD
AZ Picerno ASD logo
0-0
AC Monopoli logo

AC Monopoli

0-0

00:30

34'

1
AP Turris
AP Turris logo
0-0
Taranto Sport logo

Taranto Sport

0-0

00:30

34'

Academica Coimbra
Academica Coimbra logo
0-1
Sporting Braga II logo

Sporting Braga II

1
0-1

00:45

21'

FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar logo
1-0
Sarajevo logo

Sarajevo

1-0

01:00

5'

Ujpest
Ujpest logo
0-0
Fehérvár FC logo

Fehérvár FC

0-0

01:00

4'

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa logo
0-0
Hapoel Hadera logo

Hapoel Hadera

0-0

01:00

1'

SCP
SCP logo
0-0
SC Farense logo

SC Farense

0-0

01:00

6'

Deportivo La Coruna
Deportivo La Coruna logo
0-0
CD Lugo logo

CD Lugo

0-0

01:00

6'

Leicester City(w)
Leicester City(w) logo
0-0
Chelsea FC (w) logo

Chelsea FC (w)

0-0

01:00

5'

Terrassa
Terrassa logo
0-0
SE Penya Independent logo

SE Penya Independent

0-0

01:00

3'

Lime Hall Academy
Lime Hall Academy logo
0-0
Molynes United logo

Molynes United

0-0

01:00

4'

Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica logo
0-0
CD El Nacional logo

CD El Nacional

0-0

01:00

5'

Olimpia Asuncion U20
Olimpia Asuncion U20 logo
0-0
Aguilas Doradas U20 logo

Aguilas Doradas U20

0-0

01:00

3'

Stade d Abidjan
Stade d Abidjan logo
0-0
Zoman FC logo

Zoman FC

0-0

01:00

6'

Oceania FC
Oceania FC logo
0-0
CD Halcones de Rayon logo

CD Halcones de Rayon

0-0

01:00

1'

SK Sport Street Soccer FC
SK Sport Street Soccer FC logo
0-0
CF Pachuca III logo

CF Pachuca III

0-0

01:00

6'

Pajapita FC
Pajapita FC logo
0-0
Deportivo Ayutla logo

Deportivo Ayutla

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad logo
0-0
FC Sochi logo

FC Sochi

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach logo
0-0
LASK Linz logo

LASK Linz

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz logo
1-2
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

1-2

23:00

FT

SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien logo
1-1
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

0-0

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg logo
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt logo

SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

23:00

FT

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz logo
4-0
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-0

23:00

FT

WSG Tirol WSG Tirol logo
1-0
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

Dundee United(w) Dundee United(w) logo
0-3
Hearts (w) logo

Hearts (w)

0-3

23:00

FT

Montrose LFC (W) Montrose LFC (W) logo
7-0
Hamilton Women logo

Hamilton Women

0-0

23:00

FT

FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk logo
5-2
Kryvbas logo

Kryvbas

2-1

23:00

FT

Besiktas JK Besiktas JK logo
0-1
Galatasaray logo

Galatasaray

0-1

23:00

FT

Marino Luanco Marino Luanco logo
1-0
CD Cayon logo

CD Cayon

1-0

23:00

FT

Real Aviles Real Aviles logo
4-0
Coruxo FC logo

Coruxo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Naxara Naxara logo
1-0
CD Tudelano logo

CD Tudelano

0-0

23:00

FT

Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C logo
1-2
Calahorra logo

Calahorra

0-0

23:00

FT

Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor logo
0-0
Bandirmaspor logo

Bandirmaspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Aguilas CF Aguilas CF logo
1-0
Velez CF logo

Velez CF

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Antoniano CA Antoniano logo
0-0
FC Cartagena B logo

FC Cartagena B

0-0

23:00

FT

Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo logo
4-2
UCAM Murcia logo

UCAM Murcia

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina logo
3-0
Ursaria logo

Ursaria

1-0

23:00

FT

USM Libreville USM Libreville logo
2-1
Supersport United logo

Supersport United

1-0

23:00

FT

Future FC Future FC logo
5-0
Al Hilal logo

Al Hilal

2-0

23:00

FT

Rivers United Rivers United logo
2-1
Ghana Dream FC logo

Ghana Dream FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Club Africain Club Africain logo
1-1
Academica Do Lobito logo

Academica Do Lobito

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu logo
1-0
Fundacio Esportiva Grama logo

Fundacio Esportiva Grama

0-0

23:00

FT

Castro Castro logo
2-2
UC Cartes logo

UC Cartes

1-1

23:00

FT

UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar logo
3-1
FC Vilafranca logo

FC Vilafranca

1-0

23:00

FT

AD Cartaya AD Cartaya logo
1-0
CD Cabecense logo

CD Cabecense

0-0

23:00

FT

Ethiopia Nigd Bank Ethiopia Nigd Bank logo
4-1
Adama City logo

Adama City

2-1

23:00

FT

Benfica C.Branco Benfica C.Branco logo
0-0
Uniao de Coimbra logo

Uniao de Coimbra

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Burriana CD Burriana logo
1-2
CD Utiel logo

CD Utiel

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Becerril CD Becerril logo
3-1
Burgos Promesas logo

Burgos Promesas

1-1

23:00

FT

CF Platges De Calvia CF Platges De Calvia logo
1-0
Portmany logo

Portmany

0-0

23:00

FT

CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero logo
1-2
CD Ardoi Draw logo

CD Ardoi Draw

1-1

23:00

FT

Belchite 97 Belchite 97 logo
0-2
CD Cuarte Industrial logo

CD Cuarte Industrial

0-1

23:00

FT

Luarca CF Luarca CF logo
2-2
Caudal logo

Caudal

0-2

23:00

FT

UD Barbadas UD Barbadas logo
2-0
Pontevedra CF B logo

Pontevedra CF B

2-0

23:00

FT

Paiosaco Paiosaco logo
3-1
Betanzos CF logo

Betanzos CF

2-1

23:00

FT

CP Montehermoso CP Montehermoso logo
1-1
CD Coria logo

CD Coria

1-1

23:00

FT

CA Monzon CA Monzon logo
1-0
Fuentes logo

Fuentes

1-0

23:00

FT

CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo logo
1-1
La Solana logo

La Solana

1-0

23:00

FT

Quintanar Del Rey Quintanar Del Rey logo
4-1
Tomelloso logo

Tomelloso

1-0

23:00

FT

Balsicas Atletico Balsicas Atletico logo
3-4
CD Bullense logo

CD Bullense

0-0

23:00

FT

Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia logo
1-2
CD Algar logo

CD Algar

0-2

23:00

FT

CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada logo
2-2
Comillas logo

Comillas

0-1

23:00

FT

Pena Balsamaiso CF Pena Balsamaiso CF logo
0-4
Alfaro logo

Alfaro

0-1

23:00

FT

CA River Ebro CA River Ebro logo
2-1
CCD Alberite logo

CCD Alberite

1-0

23:00

FT

CD Tedeon CD Tedeon logo
1-1
CD Anguiano logo

CD Anguiano

1-1

23:00

FT

Vianes Vianes logo
1-0
Haro Deportivo logo

Haro Deportivo

1-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Colombe du Dja et Lobo Colombe du Dja et Lobo logo
0-1
Union Douala logo

Union Douala

0-1

23:00

FT

Malaga U19 Malaga U19 logo
0-3
Real Betis U19 logo

Real Betis U19

0-2

23:00

FT

Alboraya U19 Alboraya U19 logo
0-0
Levante U19 logo

Levante U19

0-0

23:00

FT

Potros Del Este Reserves Potros Del Este Reserves logo
2-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves logo

CD Arabe Unido Reserves

1-1

23:00

FT

Caravaca CF Caravaca CF logo
3-0
Lorca Deportiva FC logo

Lorca Deportiva FC

2-0

23:00

FT

Azam Azam logo
4-1
Dodoma Jiji FC logo

Dodoma Jiji FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Kilmarnock(w) Kilmarnock(w) logo
0-0
Queen's Park(w) logo

Queen's Park(w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Watanga FC Watanga FC logo
1-1
Heaven Eleven logo

Heaven Eleven

0-1

23:00

FT

LISCR FC LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:00

FT

Heroes de Zaci FC Heroes de Zaci FC logo
1-0
Arietes FC logo

Arietes FC

1-0

23:00

FT

LISCR FC LISCR FC logo
0-1
FC Kallon logo

FC Kallon

0-1

23:05

FT

Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC logo
1-2
Lorient logo

Lorient

0-0

20:00

FT

BVSC Zuglo BVSC Zuglo logo
1-0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar logo

MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

20:00

FT

Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE logo
2-1
Pecsi MFC logo

Pecsi MFC

0-0

20:00

FT

Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE logo
2-0
Dafuji cloth MTE logo

Dafuji cloth MTE

1-0

20:00

FT

Bodajk FC Siofok Bodajk FC Siofok logo
0-1
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

0-1

22:00

FT

FC Ajka FC Ajka logo
1-0
Kazincbarcika logo

Kazincbarcika

0-0

22:00

FT

Csakvari TK Csakvari TK logo
0-1
Szeged Csanad logo

Szeged Csanad

0-0

22:00

FT

Duna Tisza Duna Tisza logo
0-1
ETO FC Győr logo

ETO FC Győr

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy